Nadezhda Nikitina

Nadezhda Nikitina

Known For: Production · Birthday: 1995-12-07 (25 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia

2 Movies

Also Known As: Надежда Никитина

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

2 Movies
Undress, Sweety

Undress, Sweety

2018
The novice stand-up comic finds very unusual listeners of his program. With the help of sex workers on the phone, he tries to overcome insecurity in himself and in his jokes.
Vasya

Vasya

2018
The young man Vasya arrives to a village to find his relatives, but he meets the old man who thinks that Vasya is him son, who is misssing.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application