Hsiu-Fu Liu

Hsiu-Fu Liu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1997-01-01 (24 years old) · Gender: Male

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: 劉修甫

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies
Plurality

Plurality

2021
All of the passengers on the bus died, and all of them are suspects in a serial kidnapping and murder case. To prove his innocence, Ming tries to find the killer's only surviving victim. In order to u...
ME

ME

2021

2019.

1 TV show
TV
The World Between Us

The World Between Us

2019
A ten-part hour-long series that follows the aftermath of a mass-shooting where all parties involved - the killer, the victims, the victims' families, the media and the defense teams - have their fate...

2018.

1 TV show
TV
On Children

On Children

2018
The series consists of five independent stories about parenting, as well as children's pressures of growing up, when faced with the tragic consequences of social pressure, parental oppression and fami...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application