Hung Yan Siang

Hung Yan Siang

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1989-03-02 (32 years old) · Gender: Male

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Sing Hom · Hong Yan Xiang · 洪言翔 · Sing Hong

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Triad Princess

Triad Princess

2019
A TV star's life was turned upside down when the boisterous daughter of a powerful triad boss found love after working as a celebrity bodyguard.

2018.

1 Movie
Secrets in the Hot Spring

Secrets in the Hot Spring

2018
Xiaogin transferred to the third school during his fifth year at high school. During the winter vacation, his grandparents tricked him into returning to the hotel which was founded by his parents. Xia...

2015.

1 TV show
TV
Love Cuisine

Love Cuisine

2015
Oscar Han, a lively young chef, starts mixing up trouble under the nose of a disciplined Chef, when things get hot in the kitchen. The opposites discover that cooking with gas requires more than techn...

2014.

1 Movie
Café. Waiting. Love

Café. Waiting. Love

6
2014
College freshman Si-ying gets a part-time job at “Cafe. Waiting. Love” coffee shop, where she befriends Abusi, a tomboyish barista who can make any coffee the customers request, the beautiful and myst...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
The Last Karate Kid

The Last Karate Kid

When Jade Reed's parents are killed in a car accident, she is forced to move to China with her grandmother. She learns that it is a brand new world. A martial arts master named Mr.Wang is Jade's next ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application