Marika Suzuki

Marika Suzuki

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-05-31 (21 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: 鈴木毬花 · すずき まりか

Biography

Marika Suzuki (鈴木 毬花, Suzuki Marika, May 31, 2000) is a Japanese voice actress from Shizuoka Prefecture. She is attached to Osawa office.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

2021
The game of real life is one of the worst in Japan, according to Tomozaki, who is one of the best in the country. There are no clear-cut rules for success, and nothing makes sense. But then he meets a...

2020.

1 Movie
Love Me, Love Me Not

Love Me, Love Me Not

5.5
2020
There are two high school girls with very different views on love, one is down-to-earth and practical and the other dreams about romance through rose-coloured glasses. Rio is an airhead who can't gras...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application