Renato López

Renato López

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-03-11 · Deathday: 2016-11-23 (33 years old) · Gender: Male

3 Movies

Also Known As: Renato Lopez

Biography

Renato López Uhthoff (March 11, 1983 - November 23, 2016) was a Mexican television presenter, actor and musician.

Movies & TV shows

2017.

2 Movies
Mis planes son amarte

Mis planes son amarte

2017
An archeologist becomes obsessed with an inexplicable finding that shakes the world. He discovers the shape of a contemporary astronaut in an ancient archaeological site.

2016.

1 Movie
Macho

Macho

6
2016
A fashion designer pretends to be gay in order to get closer to female models.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application