Ali Hosseinzadeh

Ali Hosseinzadeh

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1984-07-19 (37 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tehran, Iran

5 Movies

Also Known As: Ali Hoseinzadeh · Ali Hosseinzadeh · Ali Huseinzadeh · Ali Husseinzadeh · علی حسین زاده · علی حسینزاده · علیحسینزاده · علی حسین‌زاده

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
Fall

Fall

2020
A music video by Amir Tabari.

2018.

1 Movie
Uncle Pumble

Uncle Pumble

2018
Amo Pumble teaches children how to read.

2014.

1 Movie
You Are My World

You Are My World

2014
The video for "Donyaye Mani" was released in 2014). He tried to portray love in Persian in the video.

2011.

1 Movie
Shahrum Kashani : Kheyli Vaghteh

Shahrum Kashani : Kheyli Vaghteh

2011
Shahrum Kashani created the music video Kheyli Vaghteh.

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Sohrab Pakzad & Amir Tabari: Zire Baroon

Sohrab Pakzad & Amir Tabari: Zire Baroon

Under The Rain is the first album to be performed by Sohrab pakzad and Amir Tabari.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application