Nadine Tallier

Nadine Tallier

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1932-04-18 (89 years old) · Gender: Female

18 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Nadine de Rothschild · Nadine de Rotschild

Biography.

Nadine de Rothschild (née Nadine Nelly Jeannette Lhopitalier; born 18 April 1932) is a French author and former actress. She is the widow of banker Edmond Adolphe de Rothschild, a member of the Rothschild family.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application