Junko Asami

Junko Asami

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1967-09-24 (54 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Asami Junko, real name Machida Junko (町田 順子), is a Japanese voice actress and narrator from Kanagawa Prefecture.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1967-09-24 (54 years old)

Place of birth
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
Asami Junko / 麻見 順子, Akashi Anna / 赤白 杏奈, Machida Junko / 町田 順子

Junko Asami
Junko Asami
Junko Asami worked together with Junko Asami in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Yasunori Matsumoto
Junko Asami
Yasunori Matsumoto worked together with Junko Asami in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Junko Asami
Junko Asami
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application