Claudia Salas

Claudia Salas

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1994-07-23 (27 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Spain

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: קלאודיה סאלאס

Biography

Claudia Salas (born 23 July 1994) is a Spanish actress. In 2017, she appeared for the first time in a television series, Seis hermanas. Her role as Escalante in the television series Die Pest made her more famous. Since 2019 she has played the role of Rebeka de Bormujo Ávalos in the television series Élite.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
Elite Short Stories: Guzmán Caye Rebe

Elite Short Stories: Guzmán Caye Rebe

2021
Rebe hosts an intimate house warming party for her friends, but the situation takes a dramatic turn with the help of drugs and unexpected visitors.
TV
Elite Short Stories: Omar Ander Alexis

Elite Short Stories: Omar Ander Alexis

9
2021
Ander is going to help his partner go through treatment this summer.

2019.

1 Movie
Behind the Door

Behind the Door

2019
A ritual is performed to speak with her dead father. She has to ask him for a favor, but she doesn't know that calling the dead can bring terrible consequences.

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Elite

Elite

6.61
2018
The clash between the wealthy and the poor students leads to tragedy when three working class kids enroll in the most exclusive school in Spain.

2017.

1 Movie
Malvineitor

Malvineitor

2017
Argentina is in the year 2022. There was a second war. The British began to destroy the troops of the Argentine Army after 2 years of fighting. An Argentine soldier trained in the art of ninjutsu will...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application