Valeri Kremnyov

Valeri Kremnyov

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1939-02-03
Deathday: 2016-12-15 (77 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1939-02-03

Deathday
2016-12-15 (77 years old)

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Валерий Кремнев, Валерий Кремнёв, Valeriy Kremnyov

Awards
Honored Artist of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Zamanskiy
Valeri Kremnyov
Vladimir Zamanskiy worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
4 Movies
Yury Saulsky
Valeri Kremnyov
Yury Saulsky worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Khmelik
Valeri Kremnyov
Aleksandr Khmelik worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Lev Kruglyy
Valeri Kremnyov
Lev Kruglyy worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
3 Movies
Lev Borisov
Valeri Kremnyov
Lev Borisov worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Eduard Gavrilov
Valeri Kremnyov
Eduard Gavrilov worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Lyubov Sokolova
Valeri Kremnyov
Lyubov Sokolova worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
3 Movies
Yuriy Nazarov
Valeri Kremnyov
Yuriy Nazarov worked together with Valeri Kremnyov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Valeri Kremnyov
Valeri Kremnyov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application