Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Zdeňka Baldová

Zdeňka Baldová

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1885-02-20 · Deathday: 1958-09-26 (73 years old)

46 Movies

Also Known As: Zdena Baldová

Biography

Zdeňka Baldová, born as Zdeňka Balašová, married Hilarová (20 February 1885 – 26 September 1958) was a Czech film actress. She appeared in more than 60 films between 1921 and 1958. Baldová is buried at the Vinohrady Cemetery.

Movies & TV shows

1958.

2 Movies

1957.

4 Movies

1956.

1 Movie

1954.

1 Movie

1953.

1 Movie

1952.

1 Movie

1950.

1 Movie

1949.

1 Movie

1947.

1 Movie

1946.

1 Movie

1945.

1 Movie

1944.

2 Movies

1943.

1 Movie

1942.

3 Movies

1941.

2 Movies

1940.

3 Movies

1939.

2 Movies

1938.

5 Movies

1937.

5 Movies

1936.

2 Movies

1934.

3 Movies

1933.

1 Movie

1932.

2 Movies
Last updated: