Gessica Kayane

Gessica Kayane

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1992-12-03 (28 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Solânea, Paraíba, Brazil

1 Movie

Also Known As: GKay

Biography

Gessica Kayane Rocha de Vasconcelos also known as Gkay, is a Brazilian digital actress and influencer. She became known with her YouTube channel where she makes comedy videos.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Carnaval

Carnaval

10
2021
Nina invites three friends to live an unforgettable Carnival in Salvador.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application