Billy Barratt

Billy Barratt

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2007-06-16 (14 years old)

Biography

Billy Barratt (born 16 June 2007) is an English actor. He became the youngest person to win an International Emmy Award.

Early Life

Barratt was born in Brixton, London, United Kingdom on 16 June 2007 as Billy Ace Barratt. He is the grandson of Shakin' Stevens. His mother is actress and presenter Carolyn Owlett who was a former member of UK band The 411.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Place of birth
Brixton, United Kingdom

Birthday
2007-06-16 (14 years old)

Citizenships
England

Also known as
Billy Barrett

Jamie Payne
Billy Barratt
Jamie Payne worked together with Billy Barratt in:
3 TV shows
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application