Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yū Koyanagi

Yū Koyanagi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-08-29 (32 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

15 Movies · 12 TV shows

Also Known As: 小柳友 · こやなぎ ゆう · コヤナギユウ · Yuu Koyanagi · Yû Koyanagi · Yu Koyanagi

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

3 TV shows

2018.

2 Movies

2016.

1 TV show

2015.

2 TV shows

2014.

2 Movies

2013.

1 TV show

2012.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2011.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2010.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2009.

2 Movies

2008.

3 Movies

2007.

1 Movie

2006.

1 TV show
Last updated: