Kazuki Ōtomo

Kazuki Ōtomo

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2002-08-22 (18 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

2 Movies

Also Known As: 大友一生

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Around The Table

Around The Table

2021
A strange mother, her son, her drinking friend, and her boyfriend and novelist. The Aobaya family has four people. Yuko was invited to attend an art class by the Aobaya family. Tomoyo is Yuko's mother...

2018.

1 Movie
Liverleaf

Liverleaf

2018
The story follows Nozaki Haruka, a middle school student who transfers to a new school in a small town because of her father's work. Since the school will be closing in 2 months, no one will be willin...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application