Emmie Lemu

Emmie Lemu

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-06-12 (42 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Emmie Lemu is an Indonesian actress.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-06-12 (42 years old)

Also known as
Emmie Lemmu, Emmy Lemu, Emi Lemu, Emy Lemu

Fiaz Servia
Emmie Lemu
Fiaz Servia worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
6 Movies
Chand Parwez Servia
Emmie Lemu
Chand Parwez Servia worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
6 Movies
Khikmawan Santosa
Emmie Lemu
Khikmawan Santosa worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
6 Movies
Monty Tiwa
Emmie Lemu
Monty Tiwa worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
5 Movies
Ence Bagus
Emmie Lemu
Ence Bagus worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
5 Movies
Rako Prijanto
Emmie Lemu
Rako Prijanto worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
4 Movies
Adipati Koesmadji
Emmie Lemu
Adipati Koesmadji worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Herdanius Larobu
Emmie Lemu
Herdanius Larobu worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Unique Priscilla
Emmie Lemu
Unique Priscilla worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Wawan I. Wibowo
Emmie Lemu
Wawan I. Wibowo worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Cesa David Luckmansyah
Emmie Lemu
Cesa David Luckmansyah worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Joe P Project
Emmie Lemu
Joe P Project worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Tora Sudiro
Emmie Lemu
Tora Sudiro worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Ira Wibowo
Emmie Lemu
Ira Wibowo worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Tio Pakusadewo
Emmie Lemu
Tio Pakusadewo worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Epy Kusnandar
Emmie Lemu
Epy Kusnandar worked together with Emmie Lemu in:
3 Movies
Emmie Lemu
Emmie Lemu
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application