Wong Chun

Wong Chun

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1948-02-16 (74 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1948-02-16 (74 years old)

Citizenships
Hong Kong

Also known as
秦煌, 梁日成

Hui Siu-Hung
Wong Chun
Hui Siu-Hung worked together with Wong Chun in:
1 Movie
7 TV show
Louis Cha
Wong Chun
Louis Cha worked together with Wong Chun in:
1 Movie
6 TV show
Chun Wong
Wong Chun
Chun Wong worked together with Wong Chun in:
6 Movies
1 TV shows
Ying Choi Cheung
Wong Chun
Ying Choi Cheung worked together with Wong Chun in:
5 TV shows
NULL
Wong Chun
NULL worked together with Wong Chun in:
5 TV shows
Johnnie To
Wong Chun
Johnnie To worked together with Wong Chun in:
2 Movies
3 TV shows
Chu Tit-Wo
Wong Chun
Chu Tit-Wo worked together with Wong Chun in:
5 TV shows
Cheng Siu-keung
Wong Chun
Cheng Siu-keung worked together with Wong Chun in:
4 Movies
Lau Kong
Wong Chun
Lau Kong worked together with Wong Chun in:
4 TV shows
Teresa Ha Ping
Wong Chun
Teresa Ha Ping worked together with Wong Chun in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Felix Wong
Wong Chun
Felix Wong worked together with Wong Chun in:
4 TV shows
Roger Kwok
Wong Chun
Roger Kwok worked together with Wong Chun in:
4 TV shows
Andy Lau
Wong Chun
Andy Lau worked together with Wong Chun in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Francis Ng
Wong Chun
Francis Ng worked together with Wong Chun in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Rebecca Chan
Wong Chun
Rebecca Chan worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Eddie Kwan Lai-Kit
Wong Chun
Eddie Kwan Lai-Kit worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Lau Dan
Wong Chun
Lau Dan worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Bosco Wong
Wong Chun
Bosco Wong worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Angelina Lo
Wong Chun
Angelina Lo worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Rain Lau
Wong Chun
Rain Lau worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Wai Ka-fai
Wong Chun
Wai Ka-fai worked together with Wong Chun in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Angela Tong
Wong Chun
Angela Tong worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Yuen Wah
Wong Chun
Yuen Wah worked together with Wong Chun in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Kenneth Tsang
Wong Chun
Kenneth Tsang worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Kevin Cheng
Wong Chun
Kevin Cheng worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Tony Leung Chiu-wai
Wong Chun
Tony Leung Chiu-wai worked together with Wong Chun in:
3 TV shows
Wong Chun
Wong Chun
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application