Victor Gonzalez

Victor Gonzalez

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1953-01-01 (69 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Victor Gonzalez is an American television director.He began his career as camera operator on the sitcom ALF. He continued to camera operate for many years on the sitcoms Roseanne, Married... with Children, Home Improvement, Reba and That's So Raven.He made his directorial debut on the Telemundo sitcom Los Beltrán in 2000. He then went on to direct episodes of Half & Half, George Lopez, Wizards of Waverly Place, Pair of Kings, I'm in the Band, A.N.T. Farm, Rules of Engagement, Lab Rats, Level Up, Kickin' It, Jessie, See Dad Run, Wendell & Vinnie, Instant Mom, The Thundermans, Mike & Molly, Last Man Standing and Man with a Plan. He has also directed The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex, a special episode based on a Disney Channel series, Wizards of Waverly Place and two episodes of the Netflix series Mr. Iglesias.

Filmography

Victor Gonzalez
Victor Gonzalez

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1953-01-01 (69 years old)

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Victor Gonzales

Phill Lewis
Victor Gonzalez
Phill Lewis worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
1 Movie
6 TV show
Andy Cadiff
Victor Gonzalez
Andy Cadiff worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
4 TV shows
Maria Canals-Barrera
Victor Gonzalez
Maria Canals-Barrera worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Trevor Kirschner
Victor Gonzalez
Trevor Kirschner worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Rich Correll
Victor Gonzalez
Rich Correll worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
John Pasquin
Victor Gonzalez
John Pasquin worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Gail Mancuso
Victor Gonzalez
Gail Mancuso worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Mark Cendrowski
Victor Gonzalez
Mark Cendrowski worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Jennifer Stone
Victor Gonzalez
Jennifer Stone worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jay Brian Winnick
Victor Gonzalez
Jay Brian Winnick worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Jake T. Austin
Victor Gonzalez
Jake T. Austin worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
David DeLuise
Victor Gonzalez
David DeLuise worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Brian Stepanek
Victor Gonzalez
Brian Stepanek worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Selena Gomez
Victor Gonzalez
Selena Gomez worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Michael McDonald
Victor Gonzalez
Michael McDonald worked together with Victor Gonzalez in:
3 TV shows
Victor Gonzalez
Victor Gonzalez
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application