Eulala Scheel

Eulala Scheel

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-01-01 (23 years old) · Gender: Female

4 Movies

Also Known As: Eulala Harden Scheel · Eulala Grace Scheel · Eulala Grace Harden

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2009.

2 Movies
Whip It

Whip It

8
2009
In Texas, Land Of The Dragon, an independent-rock loving misfit finds a way of dealing with her small-town misery after she discovers a roller derby league.
Home

Home

2009
A mother and a poet are at a crossroads. Her estranged husband is without emotional support for her in the wake of her recovery from breast cancer, let alone her passion for buying and restoring and h...

2005.

1 Movie
Felicity: An American Girl Adventure

Felicity: An American Girl Adventure

1
2005
The friendship of a lifetime was formed by a Virginia girl's love for the outdoors. Her parents want her to stay indoors, but she still rides the horses. She takes care of herself when she comes into ...

2000.

1 Movie
Pollock

Pollock

2
2000
In August of 1949, Life Magazine ran a banner headline that begged the question: "Jackson Pollock: Is he the greatest living painter in the United States?" The film is a look back into the life of an ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application