Shigemi Kitahara

Shigemi Kitahara

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1943-02-12 (79 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1943-02-12 (79 years old)

Also known as
北原しげみ

Fumitake Ômura
Shigemi Kitahara
Fumitake Ômura worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
4 Movies
Kôji Sekiyama
Shigemi Kitahara
Kôji Sekiyama worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
4 Movies
Shintarô Miyamoto
Shigemi Kitahara
Shintarô Miyamoto worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
4 Movies
Hisako Tsukuba
Shigemi Kitahara
Hisako Tsukuba worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
4 Movies
Takashi Kanda
Shigemi Kitahara
Takashi Kanda worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
4 Movies
Hideo Motomochi
Shigemi Kitahara
Hideo Motomochi worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Kenji Tanaka
Shigemi Kitahara
Kenji Tanaka worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Shinnosuke Ogata
Shigemi Kitahara
Shinnosuke Ogata worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Michio Konishi
Shigemi Kitahara
Michio Konishi worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Yasushi Nagata
Shigemi Kitahara
Yasushi Nagata worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Shigeko Arai
Shigemi Kitahara
Shigeko Arai worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Kusuo Abe
Shigemi Kitahara
Kusuo Abe worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Seiichirô Kameishi
Shigemi Kitahara
Seiichirô Kameishi worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Shunji Sakai
Shigemi Kitahara
Shunji Sakai worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Ken Sudo
Shigemi Kitahara
Ken Sudo worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Ryūnosuke Tsukigata
Shigemi Kitahara
Ryūnosuke Tsukigata worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Jun Usami
Shigemi Kitahara
Jun Usami worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Yoshiko Mita
Shigemi Kitahara
Yoshiko Mita worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Ryuji Kita
Shigemi Kitahara
Ryuji Kita worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Hiroki Matsukata
Shigemi Kitahara
Hiroki Matsukata worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Akikane Sawa
Shigemi Kitahara
Akikane Sawa worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Isao Yamagata
Shigemi Kitahara
Isao Yamagata worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Minoru Chiaki
Shigemi Kitahara
Minoru Chiaki worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Shin'ichi Chiba
Shigemi Kitahara
Shin'ichi Chiba worked together with Shigemi Kitahara in:
3 Movies
Shigemi Kitahara
Shigemi Kitahara
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application