Hiroshi Yanaka

Hiroshi Yanaka

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1958-03-10 (63 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

15 Movies · 42 TV shows

Also Known As: 家中 宏 · やなか ひろし

Biography.

Hiroshi Yanaka (家中 宏, Yanaka Hiroshi, born March 10, 1958) is a Japanese voice actor. Born in Tokyo, he is affiliated with Seinenza Theater Company. His wife is a fellow voice actress Miho Yoshida (吉田 美保, Yoshida Miho).

Movies & TV shows.

15 Movies · 42 TV shows
TV
MARS RED
TV
Kemono Jihen
TV
BNA

BNA

2020
TV
Gate

Gate

6.42
2015
TV
Free!

Free!

2013
Junod

Junod

2010
TV
Stitch!
TV
Kaiji

Kaiji

6
2007
TV
Kiba

Kiba

2006
TV
Yugo

Yugo

2004
TV
Avenger
TV
.hack

.hack

6
2002
TV
Wild 7

Wild 7

1994
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application