Ignazio Dolce

Ignazio Dolce

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1933-03-26 (89 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ignazio Dolce (born 26 March 1933) is an Italian director and actor.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1933-03-26 (89 years old)

Place of birth
Palermo, Italy

Citizenships
Italy

Also known as
Ignazio Doci, Ignacius Dolce, Ignazio Dolci, Polly Grouch, Paul D. Robinson

Alberto Moriani
Ignazio Dolce
Alberto Moriani worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
6 Movies
Carlo Tamberlani
Ignazio Dolce
Carlo Tamberlani worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
5 Movies
Antonio Margheriti
Ignazio Dolce
Antonio Margheriti worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
5 Movies
Vittorio Rossi
Ignazio Dolce
Vittorio Rossi worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
4 Movies
Mimmo Palmara
Ignazio Dolce
Mimmo Palmara worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
4 Movies
Mino Doro
Ignazio Dolce
Mino Doro worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
4 Movies
Luciano Pigozzi
Ignazio Dolce
Luciano Pigozzi worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
4 Movies
Saverio D'Eugenio
Ignazio Dolce
Saverio D'Eugenio worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Piero Umiliani
Ignazio Dolce
Piero Umiliani worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Piero Filippone
Ignazio Dolce
Piero Filippone worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Fabrizio Carpi
Ignazio Dolce
Fabrizio Carpi worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Angelo Francesco Lavagnino
Ignazio Dolce
Angelo Francesco Lavagnino worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Gianfranco Couyoumdjian
Ignazio Dolce
Gianfranco Couyoumdjian worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Oreste Biancoli
Ignazio Dolce
Oreste Biancoli worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Renato Cinquini
Ignazio Dolce
Renato Cinquini worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Ermanno Donati
Ignazio Dolce
Ermanno Donati worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Luigi Carpentieri
Ignazio Dolce
Luigi Carpentieri worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Sergio D'Offizi
Ignazio Dolce
Sergio D'Offizi worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Tito Carpi
Ignazio Dolce
Tito Carpi worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Roberto Cinquini
Ignazio Dolce
Roberto Cinquini worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Ennio De Concini
Ignazio Dolce
Ennio De Concini worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Giulio Marchetti
Ignazio Dolce
Giulio Marchetti worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Giuseppe Porelli
Ignazio Dolce
Giuseppe Porelli worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Carlo Rustichelli
Ignazio Dolce
Carlo Rustichelli worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
David Light
Ignazio Dolce
David Light worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Enrico Maria Salerno
Ignazio Dolce
Enrico Maria Salerno worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
John Steiner
Ignazio Dolce
John Steiner worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Armando Trovajoli
Ignazio Dolce
Armando Trovajoli worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Linda Sini
Ignazio Dolce
Linda Sini worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Scilla Gabel
Ignazio Dolce
Scilla Gabel worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Mike Monty
Ignazio Dolce
Mike Monty worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Riccardo Garrone
Ignazio Dolce
Riccardo Garrone worked together with Ignazio Dolce in:
3 Movies
Ignazio Dolce
Ignazio Dolce
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application