Martine Giordano

Martine Giordano

Gender: Female
Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1944-06-18
Deathday: 2012-07-20 (68 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1944-06-18

Deathday
2012-07-20 (68 years old)

Birth name
Martine Liliane Giordano

Place of birth
10th arrondissement of Paris, France

Citizenships
France

André Téchiné
Martine Giordano
André Téchiné worked together with Martine Giordano in:
11 Movies
Jacques Nolot
Martine Giordano
Jacques Nolot worked together with Martine Giordano in:
9 Movies
Philippe Sarde
Martine Giordano
Philippe Sarde worked together with Martine Giordano in:
7 Movies
Pascal Bonitzer
Martine Giordano
Pascal Bonitzer worked together with Martine Giordano in:
7 Movies
Alain Sarde
Martine Giordano
Alain Sarde worked together with Martine Giordano in:
6 Movies
Catherine Deneuve
Martine Giordano
Catherine Deneuve worked together with Martine Giordano in:
6 Movies
Michèle Moretti
Martine Giordano
Michèle Moretti worked together with Martine Giordano in:
5 Movies
Michel Nasri
Martine Giordano
Michel Nasri worked together with Martine Giordano in:
4 Movies
Caroline Champetier
Martine Giordano
Caroline Champetier worked together with Martine Giordano in:
4 Movies
Gilles Taurand
Martine Giordano
Gilles Taurand worked together with Martine Giordano in:
4 Movies
Elisabeth Tavernier
Martine Giordano
Elisabeth Tavernier worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Julien Hirsch
Martine Giordano
Julien Hirsch worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Zé Branco
Martine Giordano
Zé Branco worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Christian Gasc
Martine Giordano
Christian Gasc worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Véra Belmont
Martine Giordano
Véra Belmont worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Xavier Beauvois
Martine Giordano
Xavier Beauvois worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Olivier Assayas
Martine Giordano
Olivier Assayas worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Roschdy Zem
Martine Giordano
Roschdy Zem worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Juliette Binoche
Martine Giordano
Juliette Binoche worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Lambert Wilson
Martine Giordano
Lambert Wilson worked together with Martine Giordano in:
3 Movies
Martine Giordano
Martine Giordano
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application