Norman Fields

Norman Fields

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1924-11-08
Deathday: 1996-11-14 (72 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Born in Brooklyn, He lived in many different places from Chicago, San Francisco, Los Angeles, Burbank, Monterey, Santa Maria to Sancoins- France. Norman was married five times. He was a union electrician by trade, actor and folksinger by avocation. He featured in the road show of The Odd Couple. He passed away in 1996 in Woodland Hills, California.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1924-11-08

Deathday
1996-11-14 (72 years old)

Also known as
Cliff Bradley

Sandy Dempsey
Norman Fields
Sandy Dempsey worked together with Norman Fields in:
9 Movies
Angela Carnon
Norman Fields
Angela Carnon worked together with Norman Fields in:
9 Movies
Harry H. Novak
Norman Fields
Harry H. Novak worked together with Norman Fields in:
6 Movies
Sandy Carey
Norman Fields
Sandy Carey worked together with Norman Fields in:
5 Movies
Candy Samples
Norman Fields
Candy Samples worked together with Norman Fields in:
5 Movies
Barbara Mills
Norman Fields
Barbara Mills worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Kathy Hilton
Norman Fields
Kathy Hilton worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Con Covert
Norman Fields
Con Covert worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Henning Schellerup
Norman Fields
Henning Schellerup worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Maria Arnold
Norman Fields
Maria Arnold worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Uschi Digard
Norman Fields
Uschi Digard worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
George Buck Flower
Norman Fields
George Buck Flower worked together with Norman Fields in:
4 Movies
Jack Millman
Norman Fields
Jack Millman worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Jason Yukon
Norman Fields
Jason Yukon worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Keith Erickson
Norman Fields
Keith Erickson worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Marius Mazmanian
Norman Fields
Marius Mazmanian worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Terri Johnson
Norman Fields
Terri Johnson worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Jane Tsentas
Norman Fields
Jane Tsentas worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Chesley Noone
Norman Fields
Chesley Noone worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Linda York
Norman Fields
Linda York worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
William Guhl
Norman Fields
William Guhl worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Daniel Cady
Norman Fields
Daniel Cady worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Suzanne Fields
Norman Fields
Suzanne Fields worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Colleen Brennan
Norman Fields
Colleen Brennan worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Jacqueline Giroux
Norman Fields
Jacqueline Giroux worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Marsha Jordan
Norman Fields
Marsha Jordan worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Bambi Allen
Norman Fields
Bambi Allen worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Marland Proctor
Norman Fields
Marland Proctor worked together with Norman Fields in:
3 Movies
Norman Fields
Norman Fields
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application