Claude Klotz

Claude Klotz

Gender: Male
Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1932-10-06
Deathday: 2010-08-16 (77 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Claude Klotz (6 October 1932 in Marseille – 13 August 2010 in Paris), better known by his pen name Patrick Cauvin, was a French writer.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1932-10-06

Deathday
2010-08-16 (77 years old)

Birth name
Claude Paul Klotz

Place of birth
Marseille, France

Citizenships
France

Joëlle Hache
Claude Klotz
Joëlle Hache worked together with Claude Klotz in:
3 Movies
Patrice Leconte
Claude Klotz
Patrice Leconte worked together with Claude Klotz in:
3 Movies
Claude Klotz
Claude Klotz
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application