Tong Savitree Samipak

Tong Savitree Samipak

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1961-10-31 (60 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Savitree Samipak (Nickname: Tong) is a Thai actress and presenter. She was a famous leading actress in the '80s and the '90s. She was 20 years old when she acted in her first movie "Yot Darunee", in 1981, starring opposite Kraisorn Saenganun and directed by Sombat Metanee. Her most notorious leading role in a lakorn was the 1988 version of Jam Loey Rak.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1961-10-31 (60 years old)

Also known as
Savitree Samipak, Naruemon Samipak, สาวิตรี สามิภักดิ์, Sawitri Samiphak, ต่อง สาวิตรี สามิภักดิ์, ต่อง, นฤมล สามิภักดิ์, Sawitree Samipak

Tong Savitree Samipak
Tong Savitree Samipak
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application