Kornbread Jeté

Kornbread Jeté

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1992-01-14 (30 years old)

Biography

Kornbread "The Snack" Jeté is the stage name of Demoria Elise Williams, a drag performer and one of the contestants of the fourteenth season of RuPaul's Drag Race.

Filmography

Information

Gender
Female

Known for
Acting

Also known as
Kornbread, Kornbread Jete, Kornbread "The Snack" Jeté, Demoria Elise Williams

Birthday
1992-01-14 (30 years old)

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application