Nanako Irie

Nanako Irie

Gender: Female
Known for: Directing

Biography

Nanako Irie was born in Tokyo in 1985. She worked for an advertising agency as a copy writer and planner for 8 years. From 2016, she has been working as freelance. Currently, she is working mainly on movies and on the "Zu" series.

Filmography

Information

Gender
Female

Known for
Directing

Also known as
イリエナナコ

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application