OG Buda

OG Buda

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1994-01-10 (27 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tyumen, Russia

1 TV show

Also Known As: Grigory Lyakhov · Григорий Ляхов · Гриша Будапешт · Lil Buda · OG Budek · Гриша БП

Biography.

Grigory Alexeievich Lyakhov (; born 10 January 1994 in Tioumen) is a Russian rapper born 10 January 1994 in Tioumen, Russia, where he lives with his parents for a year and a half. As a result of problems related to his father's criminal relations, his family is forced to move to Budapest.Grigory studied at the Hungarian school of the Russian Embassy, where he met rapper Feduk but, probably to his bad behavior towards a teacher, he was forced to leave school. Forced by the language barrier, he obtained his diploma of completion with difficulty and then obtained a part-time job as a bartender in Budapest.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application