Jelly Xu Jie

Jelly Xu Jie

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1999-07-23 (22 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Sichuan, China

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Jelly · Xu Jie · 徐婕

Biography.

Xu Wei, an actress in mainland China, starred in the TV series " I am waiting for you in the future " in March 2018 ; In July of the same year, starring in the light-sounding drama " The Assassin Girlfriend " plays the modern girl Bai Zhu.

Movies & TV shows.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
TV
Waiting for You in the Future

Waiting for You in the Future

2019
A middle-aged man is going back in time to become a teacher. He got into a fight with his best friend at a gathering. He flips through his personal diary from 20 years ago and starts to reminisce. He ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application