Alan Glazier

Alan Glazier

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1939-01-21 · Deathday: 2020-11-12 (81 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Hampton, London, England, UK

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Alan James Glazier · The Ton Machine

Biography.

Alan James Glazier (21 January 1939 – 12 November 2020) was an English professional darts player. He used the nickname "The Ton Machine" and was noted for his all-black outfits.

Movies & TV shows.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application