Ray Strachan

Ray Strachan

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-01-01 (21 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Marion, Indiana, U.S.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Tyveon Lemont Ray

Biography.

Ray Starchan was born in Marion,Indiana and grew up in a very religious family. He said in an interview “I grew up in church, seven days a week. The service was very music-driven, so the pastor created a performing-arts school down the street. There was drama, dance, and choir rehearsal—it was my training.”

Movies & TV shows.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Cyrano

Cyrano

2021
TV
For All Mankind
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application