Rose Pansini

Rose Pansini

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1890-06-07
Deathday: 1985-03-13 (94 years old)

Biography

French film director and actress.

Filmography

Information

Gender
Male

Known for
Directing

Also known as
Frassita Lacau

Birth name
Marie-Rose Lacau

Place of birth
Orthez, France

Birthday
1890-06-07

Deathday
1985-03-13 (94 years old)

Citizenships
France

Georges Monca
Rose Pansini
Georges Monca worked together with Rose Pansini in:
4 Movies
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application