Alfred Shargorodskiy

Alfred Shargorodskiy

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1930-03-08 · Deathday: 2005-10-25 (75 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Альфред Шаргородский

Biography.

(No information)

Movies & TV shows.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application