Heinrich Wang

Heinrich Wang

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1953-05-05 (68 years old) · Place of Birth: Manado - Indonesia

2 Movies

Also Known As: Wang Xiajun · Hsia-Chun Wang

Biography.

Taiwanese porcelain artist and entrepreneur. Graduated from the Film Department of Shih Hsin University .

Movies & TV shows.

2 Movies
The Sea Plan

The Sea Plan

1987
A group of sea turtles are on the beach. Local adults are upset that they bring them into town.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application