Leinil Yu

Leinil Yu

Known For: Visual Effects · Birthday: 1977-07-31 (44 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Philippines

Also Known As: Leinil Francis Yu

Biography.

Leinil Francis Yu (born July 31, 1977) is a Filipino comic book artist, who began working for the American market through Wildstorm Productions. In an interview published in Marvel's Daily Bugle newsletter, he described his style as "Dynamic Pseudo-Realism."
(No information)
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application