Eloise van Oranje

Eloise van Oranje

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2002-06-08 (19 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Den Haag

1 TV show

Also Known As: Eloise Sophie Beatrix Laurence van Oranje-Nassau

Biography.

Countess Eloise of Oranje-Nassau, Jonkvrouwe van Amsberg (Eloise Beatrix Sophie Laurence; born 8 June 2002), in the media often styled as simply Eloise van Oranje, is the first child and daughter of Prince Constantijn and Princess Laurentien of the Netherlands. She is the first grandchild of Queen Beatrix and Prince Claus of the Netherlands, as the only grandchild who was born in Prince Claus’ lifetime. She is a member of the Dutch royal family and currently fifth in the line of succession to the Dutch throne.

Movies & TV shows.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application