Elisabeth Kieselstein-Cord

Elisabeth Kieselstein-Cord

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-12-25
Deathday: 2021-08-28 (41 years old)

Biography

Elisabeth Kieselstein-Cord was an American socialite, artist, model, and actress.

Information

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-12-25

Deathday
2021-08-28 (41 years old)

Known for
Acting

Also known as
Elisabeth Anne Cord

Place of birth
United States of America, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application