Kenji Yamashita

Kenji Yamashita

Gender: Male
Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1972-04-02 (50 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-04-02 (50 years old)

Place of birth
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
山下健治

Takashi Miike
Kenji Yamashita
Takashi Miike worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
15 Movies
Nobuyasu Kita
Kenji Yamashita
Nobuyasu Kita worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
13 Movies
Koji Endo
Kenji Yamashita
Koji Endo worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
11 Movies
Misako Saka
Kenji Yamashita
Misako Saka worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
11 Movies
Yūji Hayashida
Kenji Yamashita
Yūji Hayashida worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
10 Movies
Shigeji Maeda
Kenji Yamashita
Shigeji Maeda worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
7 Movies
Akira Sakamoto
Kenji Yamashita
Akira Sakamoto worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
6 Movies
Jun Nakamura
Kenji Yamashita
Jun Nakamura worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
4 Movies
Takayuki Yamada
Kenji Yamashita
Takayuki Yamada worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
4 Movies
Eri Sakushima
Kenji Yamashita
Eri Sakushima worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Tsuyoshi Sugino
Kenji Yamashita
Tsuyoshi Sugino worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Akihiro Yamauchi
Kenji Yamashita
Akihiro Yamauchi worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Jeremy Thomas
Kenji Yamashita
Jeremy Thomas worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Lily Franky
Kenji Yamashita
Lily Franky worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Ichikawa Ebizo XI
Kenji Yamashita
Ichikawa Ebizo XI worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Sota Fukushi
Kenji Yamashita
Sota Fukushi worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Tsutomu Yamazaki
Kenji Yamashita
Tsutomu Yamazaki worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Renji Ishibashi
Kenji Yamashita
Renji Ishibashi worked together with Kenji Yamashita in:
3 Movies
Kenji Yamashita
Kenji Yamashita
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application