Tetsuo Goto

Tetsuo Goto

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1950-08-10
Deathday: 2018-11-06 (68 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Tetsuo Gotō (後藤 哲夫, Gotō Tetsuo, August 10, 1950 – November 6, 2018) was a Japanese actor and voice actor from Gifu Prefecture. Gotō died on November 6, 2018, from esophageal cancer.

Filmography

Tetsuo Goto
Tetsuo Goto

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1950-08-10

Deathday
2018-11-06 (68 years old)

Place of birth
Gifu Prefecture, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
Tetsuo Gotou, Tetsuo Gotô, 後藤 哲夫

Takashi Nagasako
Tetsuo Goto
Takashi Nagasako worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Tetsuo Goto
Kiyoyuki Yanada worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Keiji Fujiwara
Tetsuo Goto
Keiji Fujiwara worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Takahiro Sakurai
Tetsuo Goto
Takahiro Sakurai worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Masaru Ikeda
Tetsuo Goto
Masaru Ikeda worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Takuma Suzuki
Tetsuo Goto
Takuma Suzuki worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Tetsuo Goto
Hiroshi Iwasaki worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Michiko Neya
Tetsuo Goto
Michiko Neya worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Megumi Han
Tetsuo Goto
Megumi Han worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Taiten Kusunoki
Tetsuo Goto
Taiten Kusunoki worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Mao Ichimichi
Tetsuo Goto
Mao Ichimichi worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Rie Kugimiya
Tetsuo Goto
Rie Kugimiya worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Katsuhisa Hôki
Tetsuo Goto
Katsuhisa Hôki worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
3 TV shows
Unsho Ishizuka
Tetsuo Goto
Unsho Ishizuka worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Tetsuo Goto
Kiyoshi Kobayashi worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Akio Otsuka
Tetsuo Goto
Akio Otsuka worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Takehito Koyasu
Tetsuo Goto
Takehito Koyasu worked together with Tetsuo Goto in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Tetsuo Goto
Tetsuo Goto
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application