Doug Langdale

Doug Langdale

Known For: Writing · Birthday: 1969-08-19 (52 years old) · Gender: Male

15 Movies · 13 TV shows

Also Known As: Douglas Langdale

Biography.

Douglas Michael Langdale (born August 19, 1969) is an American screenwriter, producer and actor, who mostly works on television cartoons and animated films aimed at children. He has worked with Disney numerous times.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application