Azusa Watanabe

Azusa Watanabe

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1969-02-20 (52 years old)

7 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 渡辺梓

Biography.

Azusa Watanabe (渡辺 梓, Watanabe Azusa, born February 20, 1969, in Fujinomiya, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress who is affiliated with both Toei Management and Mumeijuku. She starred in the 43rd NHK Asadora Wakko no Kin Medaru (1989–1990), which earned an average rating of 33.8%.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application