Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Kohsuke Toriumi

Kohsuke Toriumi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1973-05-16 (47 years old) · Place of Birth: Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

39 Movies · 59 TV shows

Also Known As: Kosuke Toriumi · 鳥海 浩輔 · Kohsuke Toriumu · Kousuke Toriumi · Kōsuke Toriumi · とりうみ こうすけ · ほうでん亭ブリスケ · Burisuke Houdentei · Spoon Sakiware · 先割れスプーン

Biography

Kohsuke Toriumi is a Japanese voice actor, he uses the aliases Burisuke Houdentei and Spoon Sakiware for adult content.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

6 TV shows

2019.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2018.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2017.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2016.

1 Movie · 7 TV shows

2015.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2014.

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

2013.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2012.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2011.

8 Movies · 1 TV show

2010.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2009.

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

2008.

4 TV shows

2007.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2006.

3 TV shows

2005.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2004.

2 TV shows

2003.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2002.

1 TV show

2001.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

1999.

1 TV show

1998.

1 TV show

1997.

1 Movie

1975.

1 TV show

1971.

1 TV show
Last updated: