Yekaterina Gorokhovskaya

Yekaterina Gorokhovskaya

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1976-09-28 (44 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Zeya, Amurskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR

9 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Catherine Gorokhovskaya · Ekaterina Gorokhovskaya · Екатерина Гороховская · Ekaterina Vladimirovna Gorokhovskaya

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
The Barkers: Mind the Cats!

The Barkers: Mind the Cats!

2020
A dog family with five kids go on a vacation in a country house. The little kid is eager to play with his brothers and sisters, but they are busy with their own hobbies. Kid finds new friends. What if...

2019.

1 Movie
Fantastic Return To Oz

Fantastic Return To Oz

2019
The villain is trying to exact his revenge a year after the people of the Emerald City defeated them. The army of Carraci needs more than just the magic book, but also the silver slippers. There is a ...

2017.

2 Movies
Three Heroes and the Princess of Egypt

Three Heroes and the Princess of Egypt

2017
There are new adventures of the three heroes and the horse Yuliya. Where will the fate of the fairy tale heroes who have fallen in love with them still be, what challenges do they have to overcome, th...
Fantastic Journey to Oz

Fantastic Journey to Oz

2017
The ruler of Magic Land wants to be a cunning and wicked person. He captured the Emerald City with an army of wooden soldiers. He is all but ready to celebrate victory, when his plans are ruined by a ...

2015.

1 Movie
The Fortress: By Shield and Sword

The Fortress: By Shield and Sword

2015
In the war-torn countryside, an orphan and his young friend use all their skills to defend their home and people from opposing forces.

2011.

1 TV show

2007.

1 Movie
Ilya and the Robber

Ilya and the Robber

7
2007
Burushka and the treasury are in the hands of the bandit.

2006.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Странник

Странник

2006
There was a mystical drama. It is possible that Parable is possible.
Nikitich and The Dragon

Nikitich and The Dragon

5.67
2006
In order to find out if his old friend is still loyal to him, Dobrinya Nikitich goes on a quest. The royal messenger is in love with his niece.
TV
Luntik

Luntik

2006
There is an animated series for children of preschool age. Luntik was born on the Moon and fell to the Earth. Each episode has a story about Luntik and his friends. Luntik learns something about the E...

2004.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application