Shaun S. Sanghani

Shaun S. Sanghani

Gender: Male
Known for: Production
Birthday: 1980-06-28 (41 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Shaun S. Sanghani (born June 28, 1980) is an American film producer and writer. He is the founder and president of SSS Entertainment. He is best known as the producer of The Last Full Measure, The Pretenders, The Fallout, Axis Sally, and King Cobra.

Early Life

Sanghani was born in Cleveland, Ohio on June 28, 1980 and raised in Alexandria, Louisiana. In 1998, he moved to New Orleans, Louisiana to attend Tulane University, from which he received a Bachelor of Arts in Psychology. In 2003, he earned an MBA in Finance/Marketing from Tulane University’s A. B. Freeman School of Business. He later enrolled at the USC School of Cinematic Arts, from which he would earn a Master of Fine Arts in Screenwriting.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-06-28 (41 years old)

Also known as
Shaun Sanghani

John D. Hickman
Shaun S. Sanghani
John D. Hickman worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
10 Movies
Jordan Yale Levine
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jordan Yale Levine worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
8 Movies
Jordan Beckerman
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jordan Beckerman worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
6 Movies
Jon Keeyes
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jon Keeyes worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
6 Movies
Jesse Korman
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jesse Korman worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
Michael J. Rothstein
Shaun S. Sanghani
Michael J. Rothstein worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
Randall Emmett
Shaun S. Sanghani
Randall Emmett worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
George Furla
Shaun S. Sanghani
George Furla worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
Rose Lane Sanfilippo
Shaun S. Sanghani
Rose Lane Sanfilippo worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
Tyler Jon Olson
Shaun S. Sanghani
Tyler Jon Olson worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
5 Movies
Russ Posternak
Shaun S. Sanghani
Russ Posternak worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Mark Stewart
Shaun S. Sanghani
Mark Stewart worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Scott Levenson
Shaun S. Sanghani
Scott Levenson worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Alastair Burlingham
Shaun S. Sanghani
Alastair Burlingham worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Matthew Helderman
Shaun S. Sanghani
Matthew Helderman worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
James Franco
Shaun S. Sanghani
James Franco worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Bruce Willis
Shaun S. Sanghani
Bruce Willis worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
4 Movies
Alessia Donato
Shaun S. Sanghani
Alessia Donato worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Gregory Mulligan
Shaun S. Sanghani
Gregory Mulligan worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Mike Burns
Shaun S. Sanghani
Mike Burns worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Lawrence He
Shaun S. Sanghani
Lawrence He worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Brian Berger
Shaun S. Sanghani
Brian Berger worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Marlowe Taylor
Shaun S. Sanghani
Marlowe Taylor worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Thomas D. Moser
Shaun S. Sanghani
Thomas D. Moser worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Brandon Henry Rodriguez
Shaun S. Sanghani
Brandon Henry Rodriguez worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Wes Hull
Shaun S. Sanghani
Wes Hull worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Michael Palkovicz
Shaun S. Sanghani
Michael Palkovicz worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Jackie Palkovicz
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jackie Palkovicz worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Gigi Lacks
Shaun S. Sanghani
Gigi Lacks worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Jay Davis
Shaun S. Sanghani
Jay Davis worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Roz Rothstein
Shaun S. Sanghani
Roz Rothstein worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Leslee Emmett
Shaun S. Sanghani
Leslee Emmett worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Mike Burns
Shaun S. Sanghani
Mike Burns worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Alexander Eckert
Shaun S. Sanghani
Alexander Eckert worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Lala Kent
Shaun S. Sanghani
Lala Kent worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Lee Broda
Shaun S. Sanghani
Lee Broda worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Vince Jolivette
Shaun S. Sanghani
Vince Jolivette worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Lydia Hull
Shaun S. Sanghani
Lydia Hull worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Swen Temmel
Shaun S. Sanghani
Swen Temmel worked together with Shaun S. Sanghani in:
3 Movies
Shaun S. Sanghani
Shaun S. Sanghani
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application