Michelle Hu

Michelle Hu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1990-01-15 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Binhai, China

14 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Michelle Hu · 胡然 · Woo Yin · Michelle Hu Ran

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

3 Movies
Once Upon a Time in Hong Kong

Once Upon a Time in Hong Kong

2021
The story tells of a collusion between Hong Kong police and criminals in 1973, under the instigation of the British, they stole huge profits and poisoned the citizens. The Independent Commission Again...
Epic The Judge

Epic The Judge

2021
The story of Jiangnan lawyer Ma Rulong, who is cunning and wise, proficient in law and invincible in battle. At this time, Tang family's head suddenly died, concubine Lian Buzhen was taken as a murde...

2019.

1 Movie
The Sexy Guys

The Sexy Guys

2019
Fan Fan (Zheng Yushi), real pro of the love field decided to start a "Men's Training Camp" to help the single dogs who were in love to evolve into "Best Boys". .

2018.

2 TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Chasing the Dragon

Chasing the Dragon

1
2017
In 1963, an illegal immigrant from mainland China sneaks into Hong Kong and becomes a drug lord.

2016.

2 Movies
From Vegas to Macau III

From Vegas to Macau III

5.17
2016
A gambler is targeted for murder during his daughter's wedding.
Mission Milano

Mission Milano

2016
The Seed of God is a new invention.

2015.

1 Movie
From Vegas to Macau II

From Vegas to Macau II

4.83
2015
Ken is looking forward to going back to enjoying his retirement after his confrontation with the DOA organization. His rest is cut short when he's asked for his help in taking down the real mastermind...

2014.

3 Movies
From Vegas to Macau

From Vegas to Macau

5.17
2014
The legend of the world renowned "Invincible Hand" Ken was his ability to identify mahjong tiles and cards with his fingers. After retiring as the Chief Security Consultant in Las Vegas, Ken returned ...
Once Upon a Time in Shanghai

Once Upon a Time in Shanghai

2014
A person wants to become rich by moving. He uses martial arts to survive. There is a new version of The Boxer.
Sifu vs. Vampire

Sifu vs. Vampire

2014
It is said that a corpse should be exhumed and moved every 30 years to ensure continued prosperity for its descendants. As the time limit for his grandfather's corpse nears, the TV station boss looks ...

2013.

2 Movies
Mr. & Mrs. Player

Mr. & Mrs. Player

2013
Carson was a "Natural Born Player", taking names and breaking hearts. He would meet his match, Chi-Ling. It was love at first sight, but neither could stand the other's unpredictable nature, so the af...
Young and Dangerous: Reloaded

Young and Dangerous: Reloaded

2013
May, the cousin of Dai Tin-yee, was gang-raped to death by Med King and his men. Tin-yee and his friends tracked down Med King to avenge May's death. As Med King was under the wing of the leader of th...

2012.

1 Movie
Mr. & Mrs. Gambler

Mr. & Mrs. Gambler

2012
Two gamblers are trying to quit and raise a child.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application