Ayako Fujitani

Ayako Fujitani

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-12-07 (42 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ayako Fujitani (藤谷 文子, Fujitani Ayako, born December 7, 1979) is a Japanese writer and actress. She is fluent in English and Japanese.

Personal Life

She has been married to screenwriter Javier Gullón since 2016. The couple have one daughter.

Early Life

Ayako Fujitani was born in Osaka, Japan. She is the daughter of Steven Seagal by his first wife, aikido master Miyako Fujitani. As a teenager, she also resided in Los Angeles.

Filmography

Ayako Fujitani
Ayako Fujitani
Ayako Fujitani
Ayako Fujitani

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-12-07 (42 years old)

Place of birth
Osaka, Japan

Height
1.63-metre, 1.63-meter

Father
Steven Seagal

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
藤谷文子

Shusuke Kaneko
Ayako Fujitani
Shusuke Kaneko worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
6 Movies
Yasuyoshi Tokuma
Ayako Fujitani
Yasuyoshi Tokuma worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
5 Movies
Kazunori Ito
Ayako Fujitani
Kazunori Ito worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
5 Movies
Shinji Higuchi
Ayako Fujitani
Shinji Higuchi worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
5 Movies
Kow Otani
Ayako Fujitani
Kow Otani worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Miyuki Nanri
Ayako Fujitani
Miyuki Nanri worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Yukijiro Hotaru
Ayako Fujitani
Yukijiro Hotaru worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Shinobu Nakayama
Ayako Fujitani
Shinobu Nakayama worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Renji Ishibashi
Ayako Fujitani
Renji Ishibashi worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Hideaki Anno
Ayako Fujitani
Hideaki Anno worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
4 Movies
Junichi Tozawa
Ayako Fujitani
Junichi Tozawa worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Hajime Oikawa
Ayako Fujitani
Hajime Oikawa worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Yûichi Nagata
Ayako Fujitani
Yûichi Nagata worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Joel Clark
Ayako Fujitani
Joel Clark worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Tsutomu Tsuchikawa
Ayako Fujitani
Tsutomu Tsuchikawa worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Dave Boyle
Ayako Fujitani
Dave Boyle worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Akira Ohashi
Ayako Fujitani
Akira Ohashi worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Shunji Iwai
Ayako Fujitani
Shunji Iwai worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Hatsunori Hasegawa
Ayako Fujitani
Hatsunori Hasegawa worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Hirotaro Honda
Ayako Fujitani
Hirotaro Honda worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Ayako Fujitani
Hiroyuki Watanabe worked together with Ayako Fujitani in:
3 Movies
Ayako Fujitani
Ayako Fujitani
Biography
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application