Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Sho Aikawa

Sho Aikawa

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1961-05-24 · Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Japan

76 Movies · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: 哀川翔 · Shô Aikawa · Show Aikawa

Biography

Show Aikawa (哀川 翔 Aikawa Shō, born 24 May 1961) is a Japanese actor.

Movies & TV shows

2017.

2 TV shows

2016.

2 Movies

2015.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2014.

2 Movies

2013.

1 Movie

2012.

1 Movie

2010.

4 Movies

2009.

3 Movies

2008.

3 Movies

2007.

1 Movie

2006.

4 Movies · 1 TV show

2005.

5 Movies · 1 TV show

2004.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2003.

2 Movies

2002.

4 Movies · 1 TV show

2001.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2000.

5 Movies

1999.

5 Movies

1998.

5 Movies

1997.

9 Movies

1996.

5 Movies

1995.

2 Movies

1994.

2 Movies

1991.

3 Movies

1990.

3 Movies
Last updated: