Lee Ji-ha

Lee Ji-ha

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1970-09-07 (50 years old) · Gender: Female

8 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: 이지하

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
New Year Blues

New Year Blues

8
2021
This film tells about the twists and turns of the lives of four lovers who must each overcome different fears and problems as they face the beginning of a new year. The four pairs consist of Ji Ho and...

2018.

3 Movies · 1 TV show
Love+Sling

Love+Sling

2018
A former wrestler bonds with his son over the sport. But then the son's girlfriend falls in love with the father.
TV
Welcome to Waikiki

Welcome to Waikiki

6
2018
He wants to become a movie director, but he is cynical because of bad luck. Cheon Joon- Ki wanted to follow in his father's footsteps and become an actor, but he is now just a minor actor. Bong-Doo-Si...
Herstory

Herstory

2018
A true story of a six-year-long legal conflict between 10 comfort women and 13 attorneys against 200 Fukuoka supporters association.
Forgotten Season

Forgotten Season

2018
Cops-in-training are involved in a murder case.

2017.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Freeway

Freeway

2017
Ahead of her friend's departure to China, Yeo-jin leaves her last drive with him.
The Bros

The Bros

2017
Two self-interested brothers meet a strange woman who has a huge secret about their family, while they are in their hometown for their father's funeral.
TV
Jugglers

Jugglers

2017
Jwa's life has not been active. She has a spirit of loyalty. The company's director develops relationships with other people. The woman and man are working.

2012.

1 Movie
Duresori: The Voice of East

Duresori: The Voice of East

2012
Seul-Gi and Ah-Reum are 3rd year students at the National High School of the Traditional Arts. They are also best friends. Seul-Gi majors in pansori (Korean traditional music) and Ah-Reum majors in Gy...

2010.

1 TV show
TV
KBS Drama Special

KBS Drama Special

10
2010
The dramas are presented by the Drama Special. dramas are the most popular broadcast content. The Drama Special will produce short dramas with a serious social message, unique emotions or perspectives...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Forgotten Love

Forgotten Love

People who feel how love feels in different situtations. "Will love last forever?" 'Even if I miss them, I couldn't meet them... Even if I can't forget, I can live without seeing them.'
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application