Ayano Niina

Ayano Niina

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1988-02-04 (34 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ayano Matsumoto (松本 彩乃, Matsumoto Ayano, born February 4, 1988 in Aomori Prefecture), known by her stage name Ayano Niina (新名 彩乃, Niina Ayano), is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1988-02-04 (34 years old)

Also known as
Ayano Matsumoto, Matsumoto Ayano, 新名彩乃, 松本彩乃, にいな あやの

Chiaki Takahashi
Ayano Niina
Chiaki Takahashi worked together with Ayano Niina in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Kanami Satou
Ayano Niina
Kanami Satou worked together with Ayano Niina in:
3 Movies
Nana Inoue
Ayano Niina
Nana Inoue worked together with Ayano Niina in:
3 Movies
Sachie Hirai
Ayano Niina
Sachie Hirai worked together with Ayano Niina in:
3 Movies
Mayuka Nomura
Ayano Niina
Mayuka Nomura worked together with Ayano Niina in:
3 Movies
Yasuaki Takumi
Ayano Niina
Yasuaki Takumi worked together with Ayano Niina in:
3 Movies
Ayano Niina
Ayano Niina
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application